Bachelor’s programs Board Members Economics (38.03.01)

(programs: Financial economics; Business analytics)
Full name Employer, position
1 Kaminsky Konstantin Valerievich CEO, АО “Special economic zone of Technology and Innovation type” “Tomsk”
2 Bolshanina Yulia Sergeevna Vice-President for Economic Affairs of the Tomsk Chamber of Commerce and Industry
3 Sukhova Elena Pavlovna Head of the Department of monetary operations of the consolidated economic Department Branch of the Siberian Central Directorate, Central Bank of Russia for Tomsk oblast
4 Yavorskaya Elena Mikhailovna Director General ООО “Tomskvodokanal”
5 Solodkova Liudmila Gennadievna Head of the Human resources division of the Department of the Siberian Central Directorate, Central Bank of Russia for Tomsk oblast
6 Soloviev Oleg Alexandrovich founder and CEO of Econophysica Ltd, London, a branch in Tomsk: OOO Eco-Tomsk, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
7 Bragina Olga Sergeevna Director for Training and Development, Econophysica Ltd, London, a branch in Tomsk: OOO Eco-Tomsk
8 Dombrovskiy Dmitriy Vladimirovich Director of OOO “Trend", an authorized representative of OAO “Brokerskiy Dom” OTKRITIE”, Tomsk, Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
9 Chernikov Boris Vasilievich Head of marketing group of OAO "TDSK", Candidate of economic sciences
10 Ilin Alexandr Viktorovich Director of ООО “ОLDI-Т”
11 Shimshirt Natalia Dmitrievna Associate Professor of the Department of strategic management and marketing, IEM TSU, Candidate of economic sciences, Head of the Bachelor’s program “Financial Economics”
12 Bogdanov Alexandr Leonidovich Associate Professor of the Department of information technologies and business analytics, IEM TSU, Candidate of technical sciences, Head of the Bachelor’s program "Business Analytics”
13 Grinkevich Larisa Sergeevna Head of the Department of finance and accounting, IEM TSU, Dr. Econ. Sciences, Professor
14 Dombrovskiy Vladimir Valentinovich Head of the Department of information technologies and business analysts, IEM TSU, Dr. Tech. Sciences, Professor
15 Hloptsov Dmitriy Mikhailovich Head of the Department of economics, IEM TSU, Dr. Econ. sciences
16 Fomicheva Olga Yurievna Specialist in educational and methodical work of the Bachelor’s programs office, IEM TSU, secretary of the Board

Bachelor’s programs Board Members Management (38.03.02)

(programs: Organizational management; Modern state and municipal management)
Full name Employer, position
1 Filinova Anna Valerievna Head of the Fundraising Department, OOO "Agrarnaya Gruppa - Management Company"
2 Oovyannikov Alexandr Gennadievich Deputy General Director for economics, “Sibirskiy Kedr", Candidate of economic sciences
3 Drobyshev Evgeniy Nikolaevich Deputy Director for international marketing, ”Artlife"
4 Perehozhev Svyatoslav Valerievich Director of OGAUK "Tomsk Regional Museum of Local Lore named after .M.B. Shatilov”
5 Pankov Sergey Anatolievich Head of the Department of economic analysis, Tomsk OFAS
6 Gammershmidt Irina Alexandrovna Chairperson of the Committee for forecasting, Department of Economics, Tomsk regional administration, Candidate of economic sciences
7 Salkov Yuriy Yurievich Head of Molchanovsky district administration, Tomsk oblast
8 Limanskaya Nataliya Viktorovna Executive director of the Council of municipalities of Tomsk oblast
9 Tailashev Sergey Alexandrovich Head of Krivosheinkiy district administration, Tomsk oblast
10 Fomina Yulia Andreevna Associate professor, Department of innovative and project management, Faculty of economics, Omsk F.M. Dostoevsky State University, Candidate of economic sciences
11 Redchikova Nataliya ALexandrovna Associate professor, Department of strategic management and marketing, IEM TSU, Candidate of economic sciences, Head of Bachelor’s program “Corporate management”
12 Nehoda Evgeniya Vladimirovna Head of the Department of strategic management and marketing, IEM TSU, Dr. Econ. sciences
13 Martynova Svetlana Eduardovna Head of the Department of state and municipal management, IEM TSU, Candidate of philological sciences, Head of the Master’s program "State and municipal management"
14 Krakovetskaya Inna Valentinovna Associate professor of the Department of strategic management and marketing, IEM TSU, Candidate of economic sciences
15 Eremina Nataliya Leonidovna Associate professor of the Department of state and municipal management, IEM TSU, Candidate of technical sciences
16 Fomicheva Olga Yurievna Specialist in educational and methodical work of the Bachelor’s programs office, IEM TSU, secretary of the Board

Bachelor’s programs Board Members Human resources management (38.03.03)

(program “Human resources management in knowledge economy”)
Full name Employer, position
1 Bazarov Tahir Yusupovich Academic advisor of the Institute of practical psychology, Higher School of Economics, Doctor of Psychology, Professor of Moscow State University
2 Shraiber Natalia Yurievna Deputy Director General for personnel management and organizational development, AO NPF "Mikran", Associate Professor of the Department of organizational behavior and human resources management, IEM TSU, Candidate of economic sciences
3 Yansen Konstantin Ivanovich Head of the Human Resources Department, Group of companies Imperial Energy, assistant professor of the Department of organizational behavior and human resources management, IEM TSU, Candidate of psychological sciences, head of Master’s program "Strategic management of human resources”
4 Suvorova Margarita Sergeevna HR Director, OOO “Elkom+”, Tomsk
5 Dubinenkova Elena Nikolaevna Associate professor of Yaroslavl P.G. Demidov State University, director of OOO “Centr-Profi", Candidate of psychological sciences, Vologda
6 Nikolahina Tatiana Sergeevna HR Director, NTR LAB, Moscow
7 Martynenko Daniil Evgenievich Business and HR-consultant, partner of the “Ecopsi-consulting” company, Moscow
8 Litvina Svetlana Alekseevna Head of the Department of organizational behavior and human resources management, IEM TSU, Candidate of psychological sciences, associate professor
9 Fomicheva Olga Yurievna Specialist in educational and methodical work of the Bachelor’s programs office, IEM TSU, secretary of the Board

Specialist programs Board Members Economic Security (38.05.01)

(major “Economic and legal support of economic security”)
Full name Employer, position
1 Zhalonkina Irina Yurievna Deputy head of the Federal Tax Service of Russia for Tomsk oblast
2 Nabeeva Nadia Gallimulovna Head of the Department of documentary research of the Office of economic security and criminal investigation, Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia for the Tomsk oblast - Chairperson
3 Maiburov Igor Anatolievich Professor, head of the Department of financial and tax management, Ural Federal University, Doctor of Economics
4 Fedko Sergey Ivanovich Director of the Center of collective use “Vasyugan”
5 Grinkevich Larisa Sergeevna Head of the Department of finance and accounting, IEM TSU, Head of Specialist program “Economic security” Dr. Econ. Sciences, Professor
6 Ryumina Yuliya Alexandrovna Associate professor of the Department of finance and accounting, IEM TSU, Candidate of economic sciences
7 Kuznetsov Sergey Sergeevich Head of the Department of financial law, Law Institute, TSU, Candidate of juridical sciences
8 Samoilova Nataliya Yurievna Specialist in educational and methodical work of the Bachelor’s programs office, Higher School of Business, IEM TSU, secretary of the Board

Master’s programs Board Members Economics (38.04.01)

(programs: “Economics of innovations and development”, “Business analytics”)
Full name Employer, position
1 Chudinova Tatiana Anatolievna Head of the Department of economics of Tomsk regional Administration
2 Trynchenkov Aleksey Anatolievich Deputy Director General AO Special economic zone of technology and innovation type "Tomsk", Candidate of Juridical sciences
3 Pushkarenko Aleksey Borisovich Deputy director of the OGBPOU "Tomsk Polytechnic College", Candidate of technical sciences
4 Akerman Elena Nikolaevna Head of the Expert and Analytical Department of the Legislative Duma of the Tomsk oblast, Dr. of Economics
5 Bragina Olga Sergeevna Director of EcoAcademy OOO “Eco-Tomsk”
6 Belyaev Alexandr Yurievich Director general, Tomsk construction and investment company
7 Soloviev Oleg Alexandrovich Director of Econophysica Ltd (London), Tomsk branch ООО Eco-Toms, Candidate of physical and mathematical sciences
8 Klimov Sergey Vladimirovich Director of the Center of cluster development of Tomsk oblast
9 Hloptsov Dmitriy Mihailovich Member of the Council of the Russian Society of Appraisers, Director of Appraisal Bureau "TOKKO", Head of the Department of economics, IEM TSU, Dr. Econ. sciences
10 Skrylnikova Nataliya Alexandrovna Professor of the Department of economics, IEM TSU, Dr. of Economics, head of Master’s program “Economics of innovation and development”
11 Dombrovskiy Vladimir Valentinovich Head of the Department of information technologies and business analytics, IEM TSU, Dr. of Technological sciences, Professor, head of Master's program "Business Analytics”
12 Artibyakina Tatiana Yurievna Senior lecturer of the Department of economics, IEM TSU, Secretary of the Board

Master’s programs Board Members Management (38.04.02)

(programs: “Management”, “Management” in English)
Full name Employer, position
1 Shalygin Alexander Ivanovich Director of OOO “Tomskiy poligraficheskiy complex”, Candidate of economic sciences
2 Zernov Alexey Alexandrovich President of the Alumni Council of the Presidential Program "Leader of the XXI Century", founder of OOO "Komandor-Tomsk", head of the working group "For Honest Effective Economy" of the Tomsk Branch of the All-Russia People’s Front
3 Lavrinenko Andrey Viktorovich Head of Merchandise Inventory Management shopping center “Stroypark"
4 Petrov Daniil Alexandrovich Director of ООО “Aiva”, Tomsk Logistics center
5 German Mariya Viktorovna Associate Professor, Department of strategic management and marketing, Candidate of economic sciences, head of the academic program "Business Management", director of the office of Postgraduate Programs, IEM TSU
6 Nehoda Evgeniya Vladimirovna Head of the Department of strategic management and marketing, IEM TSU, Dr. Econ. sciences
7 Kaz Mihail Semenovich Head of the Department of strategic management and marketing, IEM TSU, Dr. Econ. sciences
8 Miroshnikov Sergey Nikolaevich Assistant professor, Department of world politics, Faculty of History, Candidate of historical sciences
9 Kaz Evgeniya Mihailovna Senior lecturer, Department of strategic management and marketing, IEM TSU, Candidate of economic sciences, secretary of the Board

Master’s program Board Members Human resources management (38.04.03)

(program “Strategic human resources management”)
Full name Employer, position
1 Alekseev Oleg Borisovich Expert in corporate management and education, Moscow
2 Aurora Radjee Chief adviser on human resources management, contractual, legal and commercial issues of the group of companies Imperial Energy (Tomsk, India)
3 Gruznih Svetlana Nikolaevna Head of the Department of Labor and Employment, Tomsk regional Administration (Tomsk)
4 Zhurakovskaya Anzhelika Vladimirovna HR Director Group of companies “LAMA” (Tomsk)
5 Lukinih Svetlana Vladimirovna Deputy Director General for organizational development and human resources management, OOO Gazpromneft-Vostok (Tomsk)
6 Malahov Pavel Sergeevich Deputy governor of Tomsk branch of Gazprombank (Tomsk)
7 Chemeris Valeriy Anatolievich Business coach, consultant on organizational development, founder of BOS business school (Saint-Petersburg)
8 Yantsen Konstantin Ivanovich Head of HR Departm Group of Companies Imperial Energy, Candidate of psychological sciences, Associate Professor at the Department of organizational behavior and human resources management, IEM TSU, head of Master's program “Strategic human resources management"
9 Kalachikova Olga Nikolaevna Assistant professor, Department of organizational behavior, IEM TSU, Candidate of pedagogical sciences
10 Zavyalova Elena Kirrilovna Professor, Department of organizational behavior and human resources management, Head of the Department of organizational behavior and human resources management, Higher School of Management, Saint-Petersburg State University, Dr. of psychological sciences
11 Kudashkina Lyudmila Alekseevna Senior lecturer, Department of organizational behavior and human resources management, Director of Career Center, IEM TSU, Secretary of the Board

Master’s program Board Members State and municipal management (38.04.04)

(program “State and municipal management”)
Full name Employer, position
1 Kravchenko Vladimir Kazimirovich Member of the Federation Council of the Russian Federation
2 Ilinyh Segey Evgenievich Deputy governor of Tomsk oblast for internal policy
3 Cherdantseva Irina Vasilievna Head of the Department for social and economic rural development of Tomsk oblast, Candidate of economic sciences
4 Ponomarenko Mihail Vladimirovich Head of the Department of state civil service of Tomsk regional Administration
5 Yusubov Elma Suleimanovich Chairman of the Election Commission of Tomsk oblast, Candidate of juridical scienes, Associate Professor
6 Maltsev Dmitriy Borisovich Managing director, Department of the Pension Fund of the Russian Federation for Tomsk oblast, Candidate of economic sciences, Associate Professor, Department of state and municipal management, IEM TSU
7 Martynova Svetlana Eduardovna Head of the Department of state and municipal management, IEM TSU, Candidate of philological sciences, Head of the Master’s program "State and municipal management”
8 Mineeva Tatiana Mihailovna Associate Professor, Department of state and municipal management, IEM TSU, Candidate of philosophical sciences
9 Zavertkina Larisa Borisovna Senior lecturer, Department of state and municipal management, IEM TSU, Secretary of the Board

Master’s program Board Members Banking and finance (38.04.08)

Full name Employer, position
1 Fedenev Alexander Mihailovich Deputy Governor of Tomsk oblast, Head of the Department of Finance
2 Yartseva Irina Yurievna Head of the Department of Finance, Tomsk regional administration
3 Ohonin Pavel Sergeevich Deputy director, E&Y, Novosibirsk
4 Alekseevskiy Vladislav Andreevich Director of Tomsk brach of BKS “Premier”
5 Grebennikov Mihail Lvovich Managing director, Tomsk branch № 8616 PAO Sberbank
6 Smolnikova Lyudmila Vladimirovna Deputy Head of Seversk Administration for Economics and Finance
7 Grohotova Nataliya Afinogentovna Deputy Director General for Economics and Finance, OOO “Gazprom transgaz Tomsk”
8 Morozov Gennadiy Gennadievich Head of Department of the Federal Tax Service of Russia for Tomsk oblast
9 Brodyuk Elena Nikolaevna Head of Federal Treasury Department for Tomsk oblast
10 Tkachenko Lyudmila Ivanovna Associate Professor, Department of finance and accounting, IEM TSU, Candidate of economic sciences, Head of Master's program "Finance and Accounting in Organizations”
11 Grinkevich Larisa Sergeevna Head of the Department of finance and accounting, IEM TSU, Head of Master’s program “Finance” Dr. Econ. Sciences, Professor
12 Tyuleneva Nataliya Alexandrovna Professor, Department of finance and accounting, IEM TSU, Dr. Econ. Sciences
13 Schastnaya Tatyana Vladimirovna Assistant professor, Departmet of finance and accounting, IEM TSU, Candidate of economic sciences
14 Ryumina Yulia Alexandrovna Assistant professor, Departmet of finance and accounting, IEM TSU, Candidate of economic sciences
15 Belomytseva Olga Svyatoslavovna Associate professor of the Department of finance and accounting, IEM TSU, Candidate of economic sciences
16 Ilyina Tatyana Gennadievna Associate professor of the Department of finance and accounting, IEM TSU, Candidate of economic sciences